Jeep ELITE - 2020/2021

3ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 03 Oct
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
6ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 24 Oct
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Cholet Cholet
Sam 24 Oct
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 24 Oct
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
7ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Ven 30 Oct - 20:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 31 Oct
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges Limoges
Sam 31 Oct
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Monaco Monaco
Sam 31 Oct
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Orléans Orléans
Sam 31 Oct
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Roanne Roanne
Sam 31 Oct
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
8ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Lun 02 Nov
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Lun 02 Nov
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lun 02 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Lun 02 Nov
20:00
Roanne Roanne
9ème journée
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 07 Nov - 17:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet Cholet
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Monaco Monaco
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Orléans Orléans
Sam 07 Nov
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
10ème journée
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Dijon Dijon
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Limoges Limoges
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 14 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 15 Nov - 17:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
11ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 21 Nov - 20:00

En direct sur  

Dijon Dijon
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Orléans Orléans
Sam 21 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
12ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 05 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Cholet Cholet
Sam 05 Déc - 20:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
Dijon Dijon
Sam 05 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 05 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Limoges Limoges
Sam 05 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Monaco Monaco
Sam 05 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Roanne Roanne
Sam 05 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Dim 17 Jan
17:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
13ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dijon Dijon
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 12 Déc - 20:00

En direct sur  

Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Orléans Orléans
Sam 12 Déc
20:00
Roanne Roanne
14ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 19 Déc - 20:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
Cholet Cholet
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Roanne Roanne
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 19 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
15ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Dijon Dijon
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 22 Déc - 20:00

En direct sur  

Roanne Roanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 22 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
16ème journée
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Cholet Cholet
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Monaco Monaco
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 26 Déc - 20:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
Orléans Orléans
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Roanne Roanne
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 26 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
17ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 09 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 09 Jan
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Dijon Dijon
Sam 09 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 09 Jan - 20:00

En direct sur  

Orléans Orléans
Limoges Limoges
Sam 09 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 09 Jan
20:00
Roanne Roanne
18ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Orléans Orléans
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Roanne Roanne
Sam 16 Jan
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 16 Jan - 20:00

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
19ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Cholet Cholet
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Dijon Dijon
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Limoges Limoges
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Monaco Monaco
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 23 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
20ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Cholet Cholet
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Roanne Roanne
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 30 Jan
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
21ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Monaco Monaco
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 06 Fév
20:00
Cholet Cholet
22ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Cholet Cholet
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dijon Dijon
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Orléans Orléans
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Roanne Roanne
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 27 Fév
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
23ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Monaco Monaco
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Orléans Orléans
Sam 06 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
24ème journée
Le Mans Le Mans
Ven 12 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet Cholet
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Dijon Dijon
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Limoges Limoges
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Roanne Roanne
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 13 Mar
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
25ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Limoges Limoges
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Monaco Monaco
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Nanterre Nanterre
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Orléans Orléans
Lun 15 Mar
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 16 Mar
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
26ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Cholet Cholet
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Dijon Dijon
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Roanne Roanne
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 27 Mar
20:00
Monaco Monaco
27ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Limoges Limoges
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Monaco Monaco
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 03 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
28ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Cholet Cholet
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Monaco Monaco
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Orléans Orléans
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Roanne Roanne
Sam 10 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
29ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Limoges Limoges
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Roanne Roanne
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 13 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
30ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Cholet Cholet
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Orléans Orléans
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 17 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
31ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Dijon Dijon
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Limoges Limoges
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Roanne Roanne
Mar 20 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
32ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Cholet Cholet
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Monaco Monaco
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Orléans Orléans
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 27 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
33ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Dijon Dijon
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges Limoges
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Roanne Roanne
Sam 01 Mai
20:00
Orléans Orléans
34ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Monaco Monaco
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Orléans Orléans
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 04 Mai
20:00
Roanne Roanne
30ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 14 Nov

70 - 62

Dijon Dijon
27ème journée
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lun 14 Déc

101 - 66

Le Portel Le Portel
21ème journée
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 08 Nov

93 - 83

Orléans Orléans
17ème journée
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 16 Jan

100 - 96

AP
Cholet Cholet
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 16 Jan

78 - 75

Nanterre Nanterre
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 07 Nov

84 - 77

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
16ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 16 Jan

76 - 86

Dijon Dijon
14ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 21 Nov

86 - 59

Limoges Limoges
12ème journée
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 16 Jan

76 - 83

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
11ème journée
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 19 Déc

94 - 71

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
10ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 14 Nov

76 - 79

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
9ème journée
Roanne Roanne
Sam 16 Jan

78 - 82

Strasbourg Strasbourg
8ème journée
Le Mans Le Mans
Ven 15 Jan

91 - 68

Limoges Limoges
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 19 Déc

84 - 80

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Cholet Cholet
Sam 12 Déc

83 - 73

Dijon Dijon
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dim 22 Nov

73 - 67

Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mer 07 Oct

97 - 91

Orléans Orléans
7ème journée
Dijon Dijon
Sam 26 Déc

80 - 71

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 19 Déc

76 - 80

Cholet Cholet
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 12 Déc

78 - 87

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
6ème journée
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 15 Déc

80 - 85

Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Lun 26 Oct

82 - 76

Limoges Limoges
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 24 Oct

67 - 81

Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 24 Oct

84 - 87

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 24 Oct

89 - 60

Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 24 Oct

83 - 94

Le Portel Le Portel
5ème journée
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 26 Déc

95 - 88

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 26 Déc

96 - 68

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Limoges Limoges
Sam 19 Déc

74 - 72

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 17 Oct

70 - 71

Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Sam 17 Oct

87 - 71

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Monaco Monaco
Sam 17 Oct

90 - 60

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 17 Oct

89 - 80

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Orléans Orléans
Sam 17 Oct

99 - 79

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Ven 16 Oct

96 - 88

Cholet Cholet
4ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 22 Déc

98 - 78

Le Mans Le Mans
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 19 Déc

98 - 79

Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dim 06 Déc

86 - 90

Monaco Monaco
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Lun 12 Oct

66 - 74

Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Dim 11 Oct

73 - 82

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 10 Oct

74 - 83

Nanterre Nanterre
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 10 Oct

83 - 80

Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 09 Oct

77 - 43

Roanne Roanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 09 Oct

65 - 73

Dijon Dijon
3ème journée
Orléans Orléans
Sam 12 Déc

85 - 75

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dijon Dijon
Mar 27 Oct

87 - 72

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 04 Oct

102 - 104

AP
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 03 Oct

54 - 76

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 03 Oct

69 - 64

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Limoges Limoges
Sam 03 Oct

91 - 68

Le Portel Le Portel
Monaco Monaco
Sam 03 Oct

86 - 61

Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Ven 02 Oct

72 - 68

Cholet Cholet
2ème journée
Roanne Roanne
Dim 20 Déc

81 - 91

Dijon Dijon
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 19 Déc

85 - 84

Orléans Orléans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mer 28 Oct

90 - 81

AP
Le Mans Le Mans
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Lun 19 Oct

100 - 84

Boulazac Boulazac
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 29 Sep

73 - 85

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Cholet Cholet
Mar 29 Sep

91 - 73

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 29 Sep

65 - 77

Limoges Limoges
Monaco Monaco
Mer 23 Sep

62 - 72

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Mer 23 Sep

82 - 95

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
1ère journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 26 Déc

71 - 77

Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Mer 21 Oct

78 - 76

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 27 Sep

80 - 63

Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 26 Sep

89 - 57

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 26 Sep

76 - 78

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 26 Sep

97 - 79

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Limoges Limoges
Sam 26 Sep

76 - 85

Nanterre Nanterre
Orléans Orléans
Sam 26 Sep

101 - 63

Cholet Cholet
Dijon Dijon
Ven 25 Sep

81 - 74

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • #
  • équipe
  • %
  • MJ
  • V
  • D

1

Monaco Monaco
  • 86
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1

2

Dijon Dijon
  • 80
  • 10
  • 8
  • 2

3

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
  • 78
  • 9
  • 7
  • 2

4

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
  • 75
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2

5

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • 71
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2

6

Le Portel Le Portel
  • 63
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3

7

Le Mans Le Mans
  • 57
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3

8

Strasbourg Strasbourg
  • 56
  • 9
  • 5
  • 4

9

Limoges Limoges
  • 50
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4

10

Orléans Orléans
  • 43
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4

11

Nanterre Nanterre
  • 43
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4

12

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
  • 38
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5

13

Cholet Cholet
  • 38
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5

14

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • 33
  • 9
  • 3
  • 6

15

Roanne Roanne
  • 29
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5

16

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
  • 29
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5

17

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
  • 13
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7

18

Boulazac Boulazac
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 6

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

Rue Juan Manuel Fangio
72100 LE MANS
FRANCE

 

Accueil du lundi au vendredi
de 9h à 12h et de 14h à 18h

Tél : +33 (0)2 43 50 21 80
E-Mail : billetterie@msb.fr