BCL - 2018/2019

1/8 de finale Retour
Bologne Bologne
Mer 13 Mar

81 - 58

Le Mans Le Mans
1/8 de finale Aller
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 05 Mar

74 - 74

Bologne Bologne
14ème journée
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mar 05 Fév

106 - 102

AP
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 05 Fév

88 - 79

AP
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mar 05 Fév

59 - 85

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mar 05 Fév

86 - 71

Banvit BK Banvit BK
13ème journée
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mer 30 Jan

84 - 95

Banvit BK Banvit BK
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mer 30 Jan

68 - 81

Le Mans Le Mans
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mar 29 Jan

82 - 73

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mar 29 Jan

73 - 47

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
12ème journée
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mar 22 Jan

96 - 88

Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 22 Jan

89 - 74

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mar 22 Jan

81 - 99

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mar 22 Jan

78 - 70

Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
11ème journée
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mer 16 Jan

74 - 87

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mer 16 Jan

72 - 75

Banvit BK Banvit BK
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mer 16 Jan

57 - 63

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mar 15 Jan

88 - 77

Le Mans Le Mans
10ème journée
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mer 09 Jan

78 - 63

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mer 09 Jan

68 - 73

Le Mans Le Mans
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mer 09 Jan

94 - 90

AP
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mar 08 Jan

62 - 72

Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
9ème journée
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mer 19 Déc

61 - 67

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mer 19 Déc

82 - 76

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 18 Déc

85 - 71

Banvit BK Banvit BK
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mar 18 Déc

86 - 62

Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
8ème journée
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mer 12 Déc

84 - 71

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Le Mans Le Mans
Mer 12 Déc

71 - 80

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mer 12 Déc

76 - 88

Banvit BK Banvit BK
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mer 12 Déc

71 - 92

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
7ème journée
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mer 21 Nov

76 - 64

Le Mans Le Mans
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mer 21 Nov

74 - 76

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mer 21 Nov

74 - 88

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mar 20 Nov

62 - 63

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
6ème journée
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mer 14 Nov

75 - 80

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Le Mans Le Mans
Mer 14 Nov

74 - 77

Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mar 13 Nov

75 - 68

Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mar 13 Nov

81 - 80

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
5ème journée
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mer 07 Nov

99 - 95

Banvit BK Banvit BK
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mar 06 Nov

68 - 87

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mar 06 Nov

93 - 92

AP
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mar 06 Nov

85 - 71

Le Mans Le Mans
4ème journée
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mer 31 Oct

78 - 60

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Le Mans Le Mans
Mer 31 Oct

91 - 76

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mar 30 Oct

85 - 93

Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mar 30 Oct

72 - 69

Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
3ème journée
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mar 23 Oct

86 - 80

Banvit BK Banvit BK
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 23 Oct

64 - 54

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mar 23 Oct

51 - 72

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Mar 23 Oct

105 - 102

AP
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
2ème journée
Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
Mer 17 Oct

82 - 93

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Mer 17 Oct

77 - 96

Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mar 16 Oct

96 - 67

Le Mans Le Mans
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mar 16 Oct

91 - 85

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
1ère journée
Banvit BK Banvit BK
Mer 10 Oct

89 - 76

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
Mer 10 Oct

78 - 99

Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
Mer 10 Oct

74 - 62

Le Mans Le Mans
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mar 09 Oct

93 - 100

AP
Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
  • #
  • équipe
  • %
  • MJ
  • V
  • D

1

UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie
  • 93
  • 14
  • 13
  • 1

2

Banvit BK Banvit BK
  • 64
  • 14
  • 9
  • 5

3

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
  • 50
  • 14
  • 7
  • 7

4

Le Mans Le Mans
  • 50
  • 14
  • 7
  • 7

5

Sidigas Avellino Sidigas Avellino
  • 50
  • 14
  • 7
  • 7

6

BK Ventspils BK Ventspils
  • 43
  • 14
  • 6
  • 8

7

Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek
  • 29
  • 14
  • 4
  • 10

8

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
  • 21
  • 14
  • 3
  • 11

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

Rue Juan Manuel Fangio
72100 LE MANS
FRANCE

 

Accueil du lundi au vendredi
de 9h à 12h et de 14h à 18h

Tél : +33 (0)2 43 50 21 80
E-Mail : billetterie@msb.fr