Jeep ELITE - 2018/2019

1ère journée
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 21 Sep
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Levallois Levallois
Ven 21 Sep
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Antibes Antibes
Ven 21 Sep
20:30
Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Ven 21 Sep
20:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Monaco Monaco
Sam 22 Sep
19:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 22 Sep
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 22 Sep
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 22 Sep
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Cholet Cholet
Sam 22 Sep
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Limoges Limoges
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 25 Sep
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Dijon Dijon
Mar 25 Sep
20:30
Boulazac Boulazac
Levallois Levallois
Mar 25 Sep
20:30
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
3ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 28 Sep
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 28 Sep
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 28 Sep
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Antibes Antibes
Ven 28 Sep
20:30
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 29 Sep
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 29 Sep
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Cholet Cholet
Sam 29 Sep
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 29 Sep
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 29 Sep
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
4ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 05 Oct
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Levallois Levallois
Ven 05 Oct
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Antibes Antibes
Ven 05 Oct
20:30
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon Dijon
Ven 05 Oct
20:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Monaco Monaco
Sam 06 Oct
19:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 06 Oct
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 06 Oct
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Limoges Limoges
Sam 06 Oct
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 06 Oct
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
5ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 12 Oct
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 12 Oct
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 12 Oct
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 13 Oct
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 13 Oct
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 13 Oct
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 13 Oct
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 13 Oct
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 13 Oct
20:00
Limoges Limoges
6ème journée
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 19 Oct
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Levallois Levallois
Ven 19 Oct
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Antibes Antibes
Ven 19 Oct
20:30
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Dijon Dijon
Ven 19 Oct
20:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Monaco Monaco
Sam 20 Oct
19:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 20 Oct
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Cholet Cholet
Sam 20 Oct
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 20 Oct
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 20 Oct
20:00
Limoges Limoges
7ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 26 Oct
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 26 Oct
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Dijon Dijon
Ven 26 Oct
20:30
Antibes Antibes
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 27 Oct
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 27 Oct
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Limoges Limoges
Sam 27 Oct
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 27 Oct
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 27 Oct
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 27 Oct
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
8ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 02 Nov
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 02 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 02 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Levallois Levallois
Ven 02 Nov
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Antibes Antibes
Ven 02 Nov
20:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Monaco Monaco
Sam 03 Nov
19:00
Limoges Limoges
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 03 Nov
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 03 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 03 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
9ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 09 Nov
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 09 Nov
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Levallois Levallois
Ven 09 Nov
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 10 Nov
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 10 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Cholet Cholet
Sam 10 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 10 Nov
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 10 Nov
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 10 Nov
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
10ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 16 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 16 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 16 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Antibes Antibes
Ven 16 Nov
20:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dijon Dijon
Ven 16 Nov
20:30
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Monaco Monaco
Sam 17 Nov
19:00
Levallois Levallois
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 17 Nov
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges Limoges
Sam 17 Nov
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 17 Nov
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
11ème journée
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 23 Nov
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Levallois Levallois
Ven 23 Nov
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Cholet Cholet
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Limoges Limoges
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 24 Nov
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
12ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 07 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 07 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 07 Déc
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dijon Dijon
Ven 07 Déc
20:30
Levallois Levallois
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 08 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 08 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 08 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 08 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 08 Déc
20:00
Antibes Antibes
13ème journée
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 14 Déc
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Levallois Levallois
Ven 14 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Antibes Antibes
Ven 14 Déc
20:30
Boulazac Boulazac
Monaco Monaco
Sam 15 Déc
19:00
Dijon Dijon
Cholet Cholet
Sam 15 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Limoges Limoges
Sam 15 Déc
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 15 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 15 Déc
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 15 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
14ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 21 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 21 Déc
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 21 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dijon Dijon
Ven 21 Déc
20:30
Cholet Cholet
Monaco Monaco
Sam 22 Déc
19:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 22 Déc
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 22 Déc
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 22 Déc
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 22 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
15ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Cholet Cholet
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Mans Le Mans
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Le Portel Le Portel
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Limoges Limoges
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Jeu 27 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Antibes Antibes
Jeu 27 Déc
20:30
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Levallois Levallois
Jeu 27 Déc
20:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
16ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 11 Jan
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 11 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Ven 11 Jan
20:30
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Monaco Monaco
Sam 12 Jan
19:00
Antibes Antibes
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 12 Jan
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 12 Jan
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Sam 12 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 12 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 12 Jan
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
17ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 18 Jan
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 18 Jan
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Antibes Antibes
Ven 18 Jan
20:30
Levallois Levallois
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Limoges Limoges
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
18ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 25 Jan
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Levallois Levallois
Ven 25 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Dijon Dijon
Ven 25 Jan
20:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Monaco Monaco
Sam 26 Jan
19:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 26 Jan
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 26 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Cholet Cholet
Sam 26 Jan
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Limoges Limoges
Sam 26 Jan
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 26 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
19ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 01 Fév
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 01 Fév
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Antibes Antibes
Ven 01 Fév
20:30
Le Portel Le Portel
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 02 Fév
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 02 Fév
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 02 Fév
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 02 Fév
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 02 Fév
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 02 Fév
20:00
Cholet Cholet
20ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 08 Fév
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 08 Fév
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Dijon Dijon
Ven 08 Fév
20:30
Nanterre Nanterre
Monaco Monaco
Sam 09 Fév
19:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 09 Fév
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 09 Fév
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Cholet Cholet
Sam 09 Fév
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 09 Fév
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Limoges Limoges
Sam 09 Fév
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
21ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 01 Mar
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 01 Mar
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Levallois Levallois
Ven 01 Mar
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Monaco Monaco
Sam 02 Mar
19:00
Cholet Cholet
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 02 Mar
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 02 Mar
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 02 Mar
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 02 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 02 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
22ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 08 Mar
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 08 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Antibes Antibes
Ven 08 Mar
20:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 09 Mar
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 09 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Cholet Cholet
Sam 09 Mar
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 09 Mar
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges Limoges
Sam 09 Mar
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 09 Mar
20:00
Levallois Levallois
23ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 22 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 22 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Levallois Levallois
Ven 22 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dijon Dijon
Ven 22 Mar
20:30
Limoges Limoges
Monaco Monaco
Sam 23 Mar
19:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Cholet Cholet
Sam 23 Mar
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 23 Mar
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 23 Mar
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 23 Mar
20:00
Antibes Antibes
24ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 29 Mar
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 29 Mar
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Levallois Levallois
Ven 29 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Antibes Antibes
Ven 29 Mar
20:30
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Dijon Dijon
Ven 29 Mar
20:30
Le Portel Le Portel
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 30 Mar
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 30 Mar
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 30 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 30 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
25ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 05 Avr
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 05 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Antibes Antibes
Ven 05 Avr
20:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Monaco Monaco
Sam 06 Avr
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 06 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Cholet Cholet
Sam 06 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Limoges Limoges
Sam 06 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 06 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 06 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
26ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 09 Avr
19:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Limoges Limoges
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 09 Avr
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Levallois Levallois
Mar 09 Avr
20:30
Cholet Cholet
27ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 12 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 12 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 12 Avr
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Dijon Dijon
Ven 12 Avr
20:30
Monaco Monaco
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 13 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 13 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 13 Avr
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Cholet Cholet
Sam 13 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 13 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
28ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 19 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 19 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Levallois Levallois
Ven 19 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Antibes Antibes
Ven 19 Avr
20:30
Cholet Cholet
Monaco Monaco
Sam 20 Avr
19:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Limoges Limoges
Sam 20 Avr
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 20 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 20 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 20 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
29ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 23 Avr
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Dijon Dijon
Mar 23 Avr
20:30
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
30ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 26 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 26 Avr
20:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Antibes Antibes
Ven 26 Avr
20:30
Dijon Dijon
Monaco Monaco
Sam 27 Avr
19:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 27 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Cholet Cholet
Sam 27 Avr
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 27 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges Limoges
Sam 27 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 27 Avr
20:00
Levallois Levallois
31ème journée
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Ven 03 Mai
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 03 Mai
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Levallois Levallois
Ven 03 Mai
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Dijon Dijon
Ven 03 Mai
20:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 04 Mai
20:00
Antibes Antibes
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 04 Mai
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 04 Mai
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 04 Mai
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 04 Mai
20:00
Cholet Cholet
32ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet Cholet
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 07 Mai
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Antibes Antibes
Mar 07 Mai
20:30
Nanterre Nanterre
33ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Cholet Cholet
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Dijon Dijon
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Levallois Levallois
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Antibes Antibes
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Monaco Monaco
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Limoges Limoges
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dim 12 Mai
17:00
Le Portel Le Portel
34ème journée
Antibes Antibes
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges Limoges
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Levallois Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 18 Mai
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • #
  • équipe
  • %
  • MJ
  • V
  • D

1

Antibes Antibes
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

2

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

3

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

4

Cholet Cholet
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

5

Dijon Dijon
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

6

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

7

Le Mans Le Mans
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

8

Limoges Limoges
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

9

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

10

Strasbourg Strasbourg
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

11

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

12

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

13

Levallois Levallois
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

14

Fos-sur-Mer Fos-sur-Mer
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

15

Nanterre Nanterre
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

16

Boulazac Boulazac
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

17

Le Portel Le Portel
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

18

Monaco Monaco
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

Rue Juan Manuel Fangio
72100 LE MANS
FRANCE

 

Accueil du lundi au vendredi
de 9h à 12h et de 14h à 18h

Tél : +33 (0)2 43 50 21 80
E-Mail : billetterie@msb.fr